/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      29-01-202211:00Bussink, R. (Rick)Amicitia D3 - Ons Clubje D222602
      29-01-202214:35Kouwenberg, B. (Bjorn)EKC 2000 B1 - Amicitia B226661
      29-01-202216:20Hulshof, W (Wim)AVO 1 - Amicitia 111780
      05-02-202210:00AfgeschermdAmicitia C2 - DOS-WK C123791
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      1657729 jan.09:00EKC Nääs E2 - Amicitia E3
      1462329 jan.10:00Amicitia F1 - Achilles (A) F1
      1364529 jan.10:00Amicitia F3 - KIOS '45 F1
      1925429 jan.10:00Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E1
      1840929 jan.10:45Blauw Zwart E1 - Amicitia E1
      2260229 jan.11:00Amicitia D3 - Ons Clubje D2R. (Rick) Bussink (Scheidsrechter)
      2203829 jan.12:00Amicitia D1 - Sparta (Zw) D1
      1958329 jan.12:30Sparta (Zw) C1 - Amicitia C1
      1878329 jan.13:00NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B1
      1779529 jan.14:15Juventa A1 - Amicitia A1
      2666129 jan.14:35EKC 2000 B1 - Amicitia B2B. (Bjorn) Kouwenberg (Scheidsrechter)
      1285129 jan.15:00AVO 2 - Amicitia 2
      1178029 jan.16:20AVO 1 - Amicitia 1T J (Teun Jan) Kootstra (Juryvoorzitter), P. (Patrick) Paardekooper (Schotklokbediener), W (Wim) Hulshof (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2869329 jan.18:05Amicitia A2 - Zwart Wit A2
      2985629 jan.19:25Amicitia 4 - Zwart Wit 3
      1606029 jan.20:00Amicitia 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3
      2989929 jan.20:40Amicitia 5 - Juventa 5
      167215 feb.09:00Amicitia E3 - Ons Clubje E3
      179425 feb.09:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1
      143565 feb.09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F2
      146525 feb.09:00DOS-WK F2 - Amicitia F3
      237915 feb.10:00Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      217445 feb.11:00Amicitia D2 - Zwart Wit D1
      220815 feb.12:00Amicitia D3 - TOP (V) D1
      176885 feb.12:00ASVD A1 - Amicitia A1
      195725 feb.12:15DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C1
      210055 feb.13:15KVZ D1 - Amicitia D1
      112705 feb.16:10CSL 1 - Amicitia 1
      289655 feb.16:30Amicitia A2 - AKC (Al) A1
      127405 feb.17:00SCO/Motip Dupli 3 - Amicitia 2
      298495 feb.17:45Amicitia 4 - DOS-WK 3
      160655 feb.19:00Amicitia 3 - Wageningen 4
      1928312 feb.10:40Blauw Zwart E2 - Amicitia E2
      2933412 feb.12:10KIOS '45 A1 - Amicitia A2
      1512912 feb.12:20Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1475312 feb.12:20Amicitia F3 - Juventa F2
      1472012 feb.12:20Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1
      2102012 feb.12:25Ons Clubje D1 - Amicitia D2
      1851612 feb.13:00NKC '51 E3 - Amicitia E3
      3487912 feb.13:00Juventa D1 - Amicitia D3
      2266012 feb.13:25Amicitia D1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1
      2990012 feb.13:25KIOS '45 3 - Amicitia 5
      2985712 feb.13:35Devinco 4 - Amicitia 4
      1877812 feb.14:30Amicitia B1 - Elburg B1
      1957712 feb.15:35Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
      2040412 feb.16:40Amicitia A1 - Exakwa A1
      1280312 feb.18:00Amicitia 2 - AKC (Al) 2
      3259112 feb.18:15Rigtersbleek B1 - Amicitia B2
      1606812 feb.18:45Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3 - Amicitia 3
      1156312 feb.19:30Amicitia 1 - SCO/Motip Dupli 1H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1627619 feb.10:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E2
      2798719 feb.12:15Centrum A1 - Amicitia A2H. (Henri) Bunskoek (Scheidsrechter)
      2987419 feb.13:25Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2986019 feb.16:40Olympia '22 2 - Amicitia 4
      1607519 feb.20:40Dindoa 3 - Amicitia 3
      1957324 feb.18:00Amicitia C1 - DOS '46 C1J. (Joop) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
      1302326 feb.09:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2L. (Loena) Bakhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      1449826 feb.10:00Amicitia F3 - Ons Clubje F2
      2081126 feb.12:50Devinco D2 - Amicitia D3
      195395 mrt.09:30Olympia '22 E2 - Amicitia E2
      141855 mrt.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F1
      228025 mrt.10:00NKC '51 D2 - Amicitia D3
      325705 mrt.12:25Blauw Zwart A1 - Amicitia A2
      138185 mrt.12:40Amicitia F2 - Ons Clubje F2
      329325 mrt.12:40Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E2
      153565 mrt.13:15HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E1
      326035 mrt.13:45Amicitia B2 - Blauw Zwart B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      200605 mrt.14:15HKC (He) D1 - Amicitia D2
      342865 mrt.14:45Amicitia C2 - Blauw Zwart C1
      187635 mrt.15:45Amicitia B1 - Apeldoorn B1
      299025 mrt.16:15HKC (He) 4 - Amicitia 5
      204175 mrt.16:50Amicitia A1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A1
      126405 mrt.18:05Amicitia 2 - Apeldoorn 2
      108055 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Heerenveen 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1519112 mrt.09:15Ons Clubje F2 - Amicitia F3
      1517312 mrt.10:00Amicitia F1 - NKC '51 F1
      1701612 mrt.10:00Amicitia E2 - NKC '51 E2
      1871612 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - Olympia '22 E1
      1873812 mrt.10:00DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E3
      2392512 mrt.10:00Zwart Wit C1 - Amicitia C2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2113012 mrt.11:00Amicitia D3 - Avereest D1
      1783012 mrt.11:00DOS '46 A2 - Amicitia A1
      2223612 mrt.12:00Amicitia D2 - Olympia '22 D1
      2746212 mrt.12:15HKC (He) B1 - Amicitia B2
      2270912 mrt.13:00Amicitia D1 - Rood-Wit D1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1958612 mrt.13:10ASVD C1 - Amicitia C1
      1878712 mrt.13:15KVZ B1 - Amicitia B1
      2830912 mrt.14:00Amicitia A2 - Centrum A1
      2988212 mrt.15:10Amicitia 5 - Centrum 1
      1607812 mrt.16:20Amicitia 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 2
      1195012 mrt.19:30Drachten/Van der Wiel 1 - Amicitia 1
      1957919 mrt.09:45Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2
      1421319 mrt.10:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F1
      3489519 mrt.10:45Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 D1 - Amicitia D3
      1393219 mrt.10:55Amicitia F3 - AKC (Al) F1
      1531519 mrt.10:55Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F2
      1774419 mrt.10:55Amicitia E3 - Rigtersbleek E1
      2159319 mrt.11:05NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D1
      2947019 mrt.11:40Zwart Wit A2 - Amicitia A2C. (Casper) Aerdts (Scheidsrechter)
      2396419 mrt.12:00Amicitia C2 - HKC (He) C1
      2125319 mrt.12:00DOS-WK D1 - Amicitia D2
      2636319 mrt.13:00Amicitia B2 - TOP (V) B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2990319 mrt.13:35Blauw Zwart 4 - Amicitia 5
      1879019 mrt.14:40Amicitia B1 - Devinco B1
      2986119 mrt.14:50Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 4
      1715419 mrt.15:25Devinco E1 - Amicitia E1
      1958819 mrt.15:45Amicitia C1 - SCO/Motip Dupli C1
      1608119 mrt.16:30Sparta (Zw) 3 - Amicitia 3
      1784719 mrt.16:50Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1
      1291119 mrt.18:00Amicitia 2 - Nic. 2
      1206819 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Nic. 1H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1915926 mrt.10:00KVZ E1 - Amicitia E1
      2256626 mrt.10:00KVZ D2 - Amicitia D2
      1401926 mrt.10:55Amicitia F3 - Amicitia F2
      1500026 mrt.10:55Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1
      1918826 mrt.10:55Amicitia E2 - AKC (Al) E1
      1956426 mrt.11:00AVO C1 - Amicitia C1
      2254426 mrt.12:00Amicitia D3 - Devinco D2
      1721426 mrt.12:15HKC (He) E2 - Amicitia E3
      2250026 mrt.13:00Amicitia D1 - Apeldoorn D1
      1876726 mrt.13:10Juventa B1 - Amicitia B1
      2405926 mrt.14:00Amicitia C2 - NKC '51 C2L (Leah) Masselink (Scheidsrechter)
      2643826 mrt.15:00Amicitia B2 - EKC 2000 B1
      2989826 mrt.16:05Amicitia 5 - Achilles (A) 3
      2985526 mrt.18:05Amicitia 4 - Phenix '72 1
      1627626 mrt.18:10OWK 2 - Amicitia 2
      1608526 mrt.19:20Amicitia 3 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6
      1625226 mrt.19:30OWK 1 - Amicitia 1
      141622 apr.09:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F3
      155982 apr.10:15Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E2
      141092 apr.11:00Achilles (A) F1 - Amicitia F1C. (Chiem) Leushuis (Scheidsrechter)
      241372 apr.11:45Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 C1 - Amicitia C2
      214812 apr.12:00Sparta (Zw) D1 - Amicitia D1
      265502 apr.12:00SDO (W) B1 - Amicitia B2T.W. (Tobias) Noppers (Scheidsrechter)
      201702 apr.12:25Ons Clubje D2 - Amicitia D3
      276812 apr.14:15HKC (He) A1 - Amicitia A2
      140652 apr.14:30Amicitia F2 - Juventa F2R. (Rick) Bussink (Scheidsrechter)
      175942 apr.14:30Amicitia E3 - EKC Nääs E2
      174812 apr.14:30Amicitia E1 - Blauw Zwart E1
      298222 apr.14:40Zwart Wit 3 - Amicitia 4M (Martijn) Borgman (Scheidsrechter)
      195652 apr.15:30Amicitia C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1
      187682 apr.16:30Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1
      160892 apr.16:40Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 - Amicitia 3
      176362 apr.17:30Amicitia A1 - Juventa A1
      298652 apr.17:30Juventa 5 - Amicitia 5
      126882 apr.18:40Amicitia 2 - AVO 2
      110242 apr.20:00Amicitia 1 - AVO 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)